Personal Docente y Administrativo

FOURNIER AVILA ANNETTE
M-1

[email protected]

SANDI MONTOYA HANNIA
M-2

[email protected]

MADRIZ MENDOZA KARINA
M-3

[email protected]

MADRIGAL LOPEZ SUSANA
M-4

[email protected]

NOILYN FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Cecudi

[email protected]

ROJAS DURAN MARIA ISABEL
T- 1

[email protected]

SIBAJA QUESADA RAQUEL
T-4

[email protected]

CALVO PEREZ ADRIANA
T-5

[email protected]

MORA FERNANDEZ MELIZA
1-1

[email protected]

VARGAS JIMENEZ GISELLE
1-2

[email protected]

AGÜERO DIAZ PATRICIA
1-3

[email protected]

CARAVACA GUTIERREZ EYLEN
1-4

[email protected]

VARGAS JIMENEZ ELBA
1-5

[email protected]

SEGURA CAMBRONERO LUZ
2-1

[email protected]

ANGULO QUESADA GABRIELA
2-2

[email protected]

DURAN VILLEGAS GUISELLE
2-3

[email protected]

ALVARADO CHACÓN ANGIE
2-4

[email protected]

PARRA CAMPOS ANA ELENA
2-5

[email protected]

ORTA MADRIGAL CONNIE
3-1

[email protected]

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CECILIA
3-2

[email protected]

MADRIGAL MORA ROBERTH
3-3

[email protected]

PADILLA FLORES PRISCILLA
3-4

[email protected]

BADILLA MORA EVELYN
4-1

[email protected]

HIDALGO LOPEZ LUISA
4-2

[email protected]

JIMENEZ MADRIGAL CAROLINA
4-3

[email protected]

ALPIZAR RETANA ANA GUISELLE
4-4

ana.alpizar.retana[email protected]

RIVERA ROJAS BABY
5-1

[email protected]

SIFONTES ZÚÑIGA CESAR
5-2

[email protected]

GARRO RODRIGUEZ IRENE
5-3

[email protected]

ANA GUISELLE ROMÁN AZOFEIFA
5-4

[email protected]

HERNANDEZ ROJAS VERA
6-1

[email protected]

RETANA MADRIGAL ARIEL
6-2

[email protected]

ACUÑA QUESADA TERESITA
6-3

[email protected]

PORRAS MARIN JENNIFER
6-4

[email protected]

RODRÍGUEZ JIMENEZ ANNETTE
AF

[email protected]

OTÁROLA CASTRO KATHIA
AI - AT

[email protected]

SILES VILLAFUERTE MARIA E
AI

[email protected]

MONTOYA RETANA PATRICIA
PA

[email protected]

BRAUTIGAM RUIZ INGRID
TL

[email protected]

ROJAS SOTO LAURA
TL

[email protected]

MURILLO ARIAS RONALD
PC

[email protected]

SANDÍ BRICEÑO CRISTINA
PC

[email protected]

ARTAVIA SOTO LAURA
PA

[email protected]

ARIAS MORA JORGE
EF

[email protected]

MORA UMAÑA JORGE
EF

[email protected]

FONSECA BRENES RICARDO
Música

[email protected]

MONTERO ACUÑA JUAN DE DIOS
Música

[email protected]

VARGAS BRENES YAMILETH **
Artes

[email protected]

CASTRO VARGAS DEYANIRA
Hogar

[email protected]

CHAVEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO**
Industriales

[email protected]

MONGE ALPIZAR EVELYN
Inglés

[email protected]

VARELA RETANA ANDRES*
Inglés

[email protected]

DELGADO MORA SYLVIA
Inglés

[email protected]

MADRIGAL SALAS AUREA*
Religión

[email protected]

NUÑEZ MORA ALEJANDRO
Religión

[email protected]

PALMA MONGE NOELIA
Informática

[email protected]

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA
Informática

[email protected]

ALVARADO CUBILLO WENDY
Directora

[email protected]

MORA CORRALES GEANNINA*
Secretaría

[email protected]

CASCANTE RIVERA ANDREA
Biblioteca

[email protected]

Volver

Redes Sociales